Kód klubu Meno klubu Oblasť Mesto Atléti
ATLNM Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom ZsAZ Nové Mesto nad Váhom
DUSSA Slovan Duslo Šaľa ZsAZ Šaľa
UKBLA AK Slávia UK Bratislava AZB Bratislava
BKSTE Bežecký klub STEEL Košice VsAZ Košice
INTER AK Inter-SC Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ACNZA Atletický club Nové Zámky ZsAZ Nové Zámky
VITAL ŠK Vital Bratislava AZB Bratislava
LOKSU Atletický klub Šurany ZsAZ Šurany
HOLIC AK Junior Holič ZsAZ Holič
OLYGA TJ Olympia Galanta ZsAZ Galanta
ASKSK Atletika ŠK Skalica ZsAZ Skalica
DRUPY TJ Družba Piešťany ZsAZ Piešťany
ACMAL Atletický klub AC Malacky AZB Malacky
SLATN Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín ZsAZ Trenčín
DUKBB ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
ASKTT AK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZsAZ Trnava
UMBBB AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
JUNZV Junior Zvolen SsAZ Zvolen
MOSTB AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno SsAZ Brezno
TRCER AK Tretra Cerová ZsAZ Cerová
VETBB TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
KUBIN TJ Orava Dolný Kubín SsAZ Dolný Kubín
VICTU AC Victoria Turany nad Váhom SsAZ Turany nad Váhom
ZVLKM MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto SsAZ Kysucké Nové Mesto
ACKLM AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš SsAZ Liptovský Mikuláš
ZTSMT Atletický klub ZTS Martin SsAZ Martin
SPAPB AO Sparta Považská Bystrica SsAZ Považská Bystrica
OLYPB AO Olympia Považská Bystrica SsAZ Považská Bystrica
STUKE AK Slávia TU Košice VsAZ Košice
BANPD AK Baník Prievidza SsAZ Prievidza
SKPZA Športový klub polície Žilina SsAZ Žilina
ZTSDU AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
AKMZV AK mesta Zvolen SsAZ Zvolen
ASVIT Atletický oddiel Svit VsAZ Svit
SKCMI ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce VsAZ Michalovce
ATUKE Akademik TU Košice VsAZ Košice
KEZMA MŠK 1895 Kežmarok VsAZ Kežmarok
MARKE Maratónsky klub Košice VsAZ Košice
AKSLE AK Slovan Levoča VsAZ Levoča
JUNPO ŠŠK-Junior Prešov VsAZ Prešov
SLAPO AK Slávia PU Prešov VsAZ Prešov
JASBJ Partizán Bardejov VsAZ Bardejov
JMBBJ JM DEMOLEX BK Bardejov VsAZ Bardejov
ATLBA Atletika Bratislava AZB Bratislava
TASNV TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
MEGDS Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda ZsAZ Dunajská Streda
RAJEC Maratón klub Rajec SsAZ Rajec
BAMSC Bratislavský maratón AZB Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice 8
BOJNI Atletický klub Bojničky ZsAZ Bojničky
DANZV AK Danica Zvolen SsAZ Zvolen
SNPZH MŠk Žiar nad Hronom SsAZ Žiar nad Hronom
SLAZI AO Slávia ŽU Žilina SsAZ Žilina
MARRV AK Maratón Rožňava VsAZ Rožňava
HACHU 1.Atletický klub Humenné VsAZ Humenné
MACRA Maraton AC Rača AZB Rača
STUBA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava AZB Bratislava
NIZNA TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou SsAZ Nižná nad Oravou
MBOST MBO Strážske VsAZ Strážske
SKPCA Športový klub polície Čadca SsAZ Čadca
OBSKE TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice VsAZ Košice
SSKBJ ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 VsAZ Bardejov
MSKVV MŠK Vranov nad Topľou VsAZ Vranov nad Topľou
AKVBA AK Veterán Bratislava AZB Bratislava
LYSPM Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou SsAZ Lysá pod Makytou
KKMCA Klub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca SsAZ Čadca
STEPP AK Steeple Poprad VsAZ Poprad
MSKDC ŠK mesta Dudince SsAZ Dudince
ACMNR AC Maratón Nitra ZsAZ Nitra
AKSNV AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
MSKBM Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš ZsAZ Borský Mikuláš
BACUC Atletický klub Bacúch SsAZ Bacúch
COPLM ŠK Copy-Servis Liptovský Mikuláš SsAZ Liptovský Mikuláš
SVEBB AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
ELKEZ AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok VsAZ Kežmarok
KRYHA KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava AZB Bratislava
AKKJK KAC Jednota Košice VsAZ Košice
JUCBM Junior club Borský Mikuláš ZsAZ Borský Mikuláš
SVAPE Športový strelecko-atletický klub Elán Svätý Peter ZsAZ Svätý Peter
KLACA BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany ZsAZ Čierne Kľačany
BSJUR AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur ZsAZ Borský Svätý Jur
SOPKA SOPKA Seňa VsAZ Seňa
ACZUZ AC Žilina SsAZ Žilina
SPAMY AO TJ Spartak Myjava ZsAZ Myjava
BKHNB BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SAUZA Slov. asociácia ultramar. Žilina SsAZ Žilina
MACLC MAC REDOX Lučenec SsAZ Lučenec
BKSLU Bežecký klub St. Lubovňa Stará Lubovňa VsAZ Stará Lubovňa
ACSNR AC Stavbár Nitra ZsAZ Nitra
AOSGK AO Športové gymnázium Košice VsAZ Košice
NRSOG ŠK ŠOG Nitra ZsAZ Nitra
BKZNR Bežecký klub Zobor Nitra ZsAZ Nitra
ABCHU ABC Humenné VsAZ Humenné
SCMTB Sri Chinmoy Marath. Team Bratislava AZB Bratislava
AKLZM Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce ZsAZ Zlaté Moravce
CVCLM CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš SsAZ Liptovský Mikuláš
JOGDC Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
BSKBB BŠK Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
KBPSP Klub bež. a priat. športu Púchov SsAZ Púchov
MTCVS MTC Vyšná Šebastová VsAZ Vyšná Šebestová
MARBB OZ Mar. BB Team Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
ALKMO Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou VsAZ Moldava nad Bodvou
AKRPE AK Run For Fun Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ZPLUC Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SsAZ Lučatín
ASHBA Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SKABS ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica SsAZ Banská Štiavnica
SPVKE Šport pre všetkých Kežmarok VsAZ Kežmarok
DSALE VIETO DŠA Levice ZsAZ Levice
STKPE Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok AZB Pezinok
ROSRA Rosly klub Rajec SsAZ Rajec
JOMAC Atletický klub ZZO Čadca SsAZ Čadca
SOKSK Sokol Skalica ZsAZ Skalica
SHEBA SHEruns Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ATLKE Atletika Košice o.z. VsAZ Košice
OPALC Opatovčan Lučenec SsAZ Lučenec
BCFBB ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
SZSLC Atletický klub pri SZŠ Lučenec SsAZ Lučenec
ZSKUL Športový klub Kuliška Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SKYCO Klub ZŠ Skýcov Skýcov ZsAZ Skýcov
SKPBA Športový klub polície Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SKRNR ŠK pre radosť ZsAZ Trenčín
ACMIC AC Michalovce VsAZ Michalovce
BOSDC Boscovia Nová Dubnica SsAZ Nová Dubnica
DEABL Športová akadémia Mateja Tótha, o.z. AZB Bratislava
ZSTRE ZŠ MR Štefánika Trebišov VsAZ Trebišov
KUPEZ ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok AZB Pezinok
POHSE Pohybko Sereď ZsAZ Sereď
AKTLM Detský atletický klub Tlmače ZsAZ Tlmače
ACHIL ŠK ACHILES Handlová SsAZ Handlová
HKPOB HK´ 95 Považská Bystrica SsAZ Považská Bystryca
AKIRE AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca VsAZ Revúca
TATRY AO Tatry Horný Smokovec VsAZ Horný Smokovec
LPSAH AK pri ZŠ L. Pongrácza Šahy SsAZ Šahy
JKSAH AK pri ZŠ Janka Kráľa Šahy SsAZ Šahy
AKTRE AK pri ZŠ Komenského Trebišov VsAZ Trebišov
LBSAH AK pri ZŠ L. Balleka Šahy SsAZ Šahy
MEKDK Bežecký klub Dolný Kubin SsAZ Dolný Kubin
JAKUB AK pri ZŠ Chminianske Jakubovany VsAZ Chminian. Jakubovany
SKKPD AK pri ŠŠ Karate Prievidza SsAZ Prievidza
LIAPP Life Academy Poprad VsAZ Poprad
SLPAR AK Slniečko Partizanske ZsAZ Partizanske
ZSRBB AK ZŠ Radvanská Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
ZSMZM AK pri ZŠ Mojmírová Zlaté Moravce ZsAZ Zlaté Moravce
SKJZA ŠK Juventa Žilina SsAZ Žilina
SOKOL Klub Sokol Sokolovce ZsAZ Sokolovce
ZSRUS ZŠ Rusovce Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ATOLE ŠK Atóm Levice ZsAZ Levice
BRCVC CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom ZsAZ Brezová pod Bradlom
ZSHRO AK pri Zš Jura Hronca Rožňava VsAZ Rožňava
LZSTL Levočské žihadlá Stará Ľubovňa VsAZ Stará Ľubovňa
LOMNI AK Lomničan Tatranská Lomnica VsAZ Tatranská Lomnica
SZBLA Šport a zdravie Bratislava AZB Bratislava
MISIA ŠŠAK Malá Ida VsAZ Malá Ida
KRUPI Atletický klub Krupina SsAZ Krupina
MARCE Sysle z Marceľovej Marceľová ZsAZ Marceľová
CMSNV AK pri ZŠ sv.Cyr.a Met. Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
AKDSL AKD sv.CaM Stará Ľubovňa VsAZ Stará Ľubovňa
BKPOP Bežecký klub Poprad VsAZ Poprad
AKAZA Atletická akadémia Žilina SsAZ Žilina
VLACH ZŠ s MŠ Vlachovo VsAZ Vlachovo
DONIV Športklub o.z. Dobrá Niva SsAZ Dobrá Niva
AKVPD Aktívne vykopávky Prievidza SsAZ Prievidza
SAKOM ŠAK športový AK Komárno ZsAZ Komárno
ASKSN AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
DSMOK ZŠ Dolný Smokovec VsAZ Dolný Smokovec
BKSNV Bežíme pre radosť Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
ATLDC Atletika Dubnica n/Váh Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
RUNPE AC Run is Fun Prešov VsAZ Prešov
OSADC OSA-Športová akadémia o.z Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
FENBA AŠK Fenix Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SKBEL Športový klub o.z. Beluša SsAZ Beluša
BKSME Bežecký klub Spartak Medzev SsAZ Medzev
ICSAZ Individuálny člen SAZ AZB Bratislava
DFPRO DAŠ Fair Play Rožňava VsAZ Rožňava
ZSFRA ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho VsAZ Poprad
ZSKRI Detská atletika ZŠ Pri kríži AZB Bratislava
TRIPP TRIKLUB Poprad VsAZ Poprad
TUREC Turiec.run (o.z.) SsAZ Turčianske Teplice
AKSTB Atletický klub Stará Bystrica SsAZ Stará Bystrica
AKZEM Atletický klub Zemaňáci SsAZ Nová Baňa
BECOL BECOOL AZB Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice 8
CVCBR ŠK CVČ Brusno SsAZ Brusno
SKABA Sport Kids Academy AZB Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice 8
AKBUD AK OZ pre Budúcnosť dieťaťa ZsAZ Mužla
FUNAT Funny athletics ZsAZ Piešťany
UNIZA Bedmintonový oddiel AC UNIZA SsAZ Žilina
ATLRA Atletika pre radosť AZB Pezinok
HAAPO Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie SsAZ Hriňová
AKJHD Atletický klub Jahoda SsAZ Martin
KOMSK Športový klub KOMPAS VsAZ Košice
NASAA Naša atletika AZB Chorvátsky Grob
BAJPO Atletklub Bajkalská VsAZ Prešov
UKLUB Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO AZB Bratislava
TABOR Athletix Táborčatá AZB Bratislava
GCPET Go Create Performance team ZsAZ Levice
AKTER Atletický klub ZŠ s MŠ Terňa VsAZ Terňa
SAKHA Školský atletický klub Halič VsAZ Halič
AOZIL Atletický oddiel Žilina SsAZ Žilina
ATLBE Atletklub Bernoláčik VsAZ Vranov nad Topľou
BZUCO OZ Bzučo SsAZ Predajná
AKFSA AK pri KSŠ F.Fegyvernekiho Šahy ZsAZ Šahy
DALEV Občianske združenie TABATA VsAZ Levoča