Kód klubu Meno klubu Oblasť Mesto Atléti
ATLNM Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom ZsAZ Nové Mesto nad Váhom
DUSSA Slovan Duslo Šaľa ZsAZ Šaľa
UKBLA AK Slávia UK Bratislava AZB Bratislava
BKSTE Bežecký klub STEEL Košice VsAZ Košice
INTER AK Inter-SC Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ACNZA Atletický club Nové Zámky ZsAZ Nové Zámky
VITAL ŠK Vital Bratislava AZB Bratislava
LOKSU Atletický klub Šurany ZsAZ Šurany
HOLIC AK Junior Holič ZsAZ Holič
OLYGA TJ Olympia Galanta ZsAZ Galanta
ASKSK Atletika ŠK Skalica ZsAZ Skalica
DRUPY TJ Družba Piešťany ZsAZ Piešťany
ACMAL Atletický klub AC Malacky AZB Malacky
SLATN Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín ZsAZ Trenčín
DUKBB ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
ASKTT AK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZsAZ Trnava
UMBBB AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
MOSTB AK Mostáreň Brezno SsAZ Brezno
VETBB TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
KUBIN TJ Orava Dolný Kubín SsAZ Dolný Kubín
VICTU AC Victoria Turany nad Váhom SsAZ Turany nad Váhom
ZVLKM MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto SsAZ Kysucké Nové Mesto
ACKLM AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš SsAZ Liptovský Mikuláš
ZTSMT Atletický klub ZTS Martin SsAZ Martin
SPAPB AO Sparta Považská Bystrica SsAZ Považská Bystrica
OLYPB AO Olympia Považská Bystrica SsAZ Považská Bystrica
STUKE AK Slávia TU Košice VsAZ Košice
BANPD AK Baník Prievidza SsAZ Prievidza
SKPZA Športový klub polície Žilina SsAZ Žilina
ZTSDU AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
AKMZV AK mesta Zvolen SsAZ Zvolen
ASVIT Atletický oddiel Svit VsAZ Svit
SKCMI ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce VsAZ Michalovce
ATUKE Akademik TU Košice VsAZ Košice
KEZMA MŠK 1895 Kežmarok VsAZ Kežmarok
MARKE Maratónsky klub Košice VsAZ Košice
AKSLE AK Slovan Levoča VsAZ Levoča
JUNPO ŠŠK-Junior Prešov VsAZ Prešov
SLAPO AK Slávia PU Prešov VsAZ Prešov
ATLBA Atletika Bratislava AZB Bratislava
TASNV TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
MEGDS Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda ZsAZ Dunajská Streda
RAJEC Maratón klub Rajec SsAZ Rajec
BAMSC Bratislavský maratón AZB Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice 8
BOJNI Atletický klub Bojničky ZsAZ Bojničky
DANZV AK Danica Zvolen SsAZ Zvolen
SNPZH MŠk Žiar nad Hronom SsAZ Žiar nad Hronom
SLAZI AO Slávia ŽU Žilina SsAZ Žilina
MARRV AK Maratón Rožňava VsAZ Rožňava
HACHU 1.Atletický klub Humenné VsAZ Humenné
MACRA Maraton AC Rača AZB Rača
STUBA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava AZB Bratislava
NIZNA TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou SsAZ Nižná nad Oravou
MBOST MBO Strážske VsAZ Strážske
SKPCA Športový klub polície Čadca SsAZ Čadca
OBSKE TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice VsAZ Košice
SSKBJ ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 VsAZ Bardejov
MSKVV MŠK Vranov nad Topľou VsAZ Vranov nad Topľou
AKVBA AK Veterán Bratislava AZB Bratislava
LYSPM Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou SsAZ Lysá pod Makytou
KKMCA Klub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca SsAZ Čadca
STEPP AK Steeple Poprad VsAZ Poprad
MSKDC ŠK mesta Dudince SsAZ Dudince
ACMNR AC Maratón Nitra ZsAZ Nitra
AKSNV AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
MSKBM Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš ZsAZ Borský Mikuláš
COPLM ŠK Copy-Servis Liptovský Mikuláš SsAZ Liptovský Mikuláš
SVEBB AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
ELKEZ AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok VsAZ Kežmarok
KRYHA KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava AZB Bratislava
JUCBM Junior club Borský Mikuláš ZsAZ Borský Mikuláš
SVAPE Športový strelecko-atletický klub Elán Svätý Peter ZsAZ Svätý Peter
KLACA BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany ZsAZ Čierne Kľačany
BSJUR AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur ZsAZ Borský Svätý Jur
SOPKA SOPKA Seňa VsAZ Seňa
ACZUZ AC Žilina SsAZ Žilina
SPAMY AO TJ Spartak Myjava ZsAZ Myjava
BKHNB BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SAUZA Slov. asociácia ultramar. Žilina SsAZ Žilina
MACLC MAC REDOX Lučenec SsAZ Lučenec
ACSNR AC Stavbár Nitra ZsAZ Nitra
AOSGK AO Športové gymnázium Košice VsAZ Košice
NRSOG ŠK ŠOG Nitra ZsAZ Nitra
ABCHU ABC Humenné VsAZ Humenné
SCMTB Sri Chinmoy Marath. Team Bratislava AZB Bratislava
AKLZM Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce ZsAZ Zlaté Moravce
CVCLM CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš SsAZ Liptovský Mikuláš
JOGDC Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
BSKBB BŠK Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
KBPSP Klub bež. a priat. športu Púchov SsAZ Púchov
MTCVS MTC Vyšná Šebastová VsAZ Vyšná Šebestová
MARBB OZ Mar. BB Team Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
ALKMO Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou VsAZ Moldava nad Bodvou
AKRPE AK Run For Fun Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ZPLUC Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SsAZ Lučatín
ASHBA Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SKABS ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica SsAZ Banská Štiavnica
SPVKE Šport pre všetkých Kežmarok VsAZ Kežmarok
DSALE VIETO DŠA Levice ZsAZ Levice
STKPE Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok AZB Pezinok
JOMAC Atletický klub ZZO Čadca SsAZ Čadca
SHEBA SHEruns Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ATLKE Atletika Košice o.z. VsAZ Košice
BCFBB ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica SsAZ Banská Bystrica
SZSLC Atletický klub pri SZŠ Lučenec SsAZ Lučenec
ZSKUL Športový klub Kuliška Bratislava AZB Bratislava
SKPBA Športový klub polície Bratislava AZB Bratislava
ACMIC AC Michalovce VsAZ Michalovce
BOSDC Boscovia Nová Dubnica SsAZ Nová Dubnica
ZSTRE ZŠ MR Štefánika Trebišov VsAZ Trebišov
KUPEZ ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok AZB Pezinok
POHSE Pohybko Sereď ZsAZ Sereď
AKTLM Detský atletický klub Tlmače ZsAZ Tlmače
ACHIL ŠK ACHILES Handlová SsAZ Handlová
HKPOB HK´ 95 Považská Bystrica SsAZ Považská Bystryca
AKIRE AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca VsAZ Revúca
TATRY AO Tatry Horný Smokovec VsAZ Horný Smokovec
LPSAH AK pri ZŠ L. Pongrácza Šahy SsAZ Šahy
AKTRE AK pri ZŠ Komenského Trebišov VsAZ Trebišov
LBSAH AK pri ZŠ L. Balleka Šahy SsAZ Šahy
MEKDK Bežecký klub Dolný Kubin SsAZ Dolný Kubin
LIAPP Life Academy Poprad VsAZ Poprad
SLPAR AK Slniečko Partizanske ZsAZ Partizanske
SKJZA ŠK Juventa Žilina SsAZ Žilina
SOKOL Klub Sokol Sokolovce ZsAZ Sokolovce
ATOLE ŠK Atóm Levice ZsAZ Levice
BRCVC CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom ZsAZ Brezová pod Bradlom
LZSTL Levočské žihadlá Stará Ľubovňa VsAZ Stará Ľubovňa
MISIA ŠŠAK Malá Ida VsAZ Malá Ida
KRUPI Atletický klub Krupina SsAZ Krupina
AKDSL AKD sv.CaM Stará Ľubovňa VsAZ Stará Ľubovňa
BKPOP Bežecký klub Poprad VsAZ Poprad
AKAZA Atletická akadémia Žilina SsAZ Žilina
DONIV ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva SsAZ Dobrá Niva
SAKOM ŠAK športový AK Komárno ZsAZ Komárno
ASKSN AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves VsAZ Spišská Nová Ves
ATLDC Atletika Dubnica n/Váh Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
RUNPE AC Run is Fun Prešov VsAZ Prešov
OSADC OSA-Športová akadémia o.z Dubnica nad Váhom SsAZ Dubnica nad Váhom
BKSME Bežecký klub Spartak Medzev SsAZ Medzev
ICSAZ Individuálny člen SAZ AZB Bratislava
ZSFRA ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho Poprad VsAZ Poprad
ZSKRI Detská atletika ZŠ Pri kríži AZB Bratislava
AKZEM Atletický klub Zemaňáci SsAZ Nová Baňa
BECOL BECOOL Bratislava AZB Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice 8
SKABA Sport Kids Academy AZB Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice 8
FUNAT Funny athletics Piešťany ZsAZ Piešťany
UNIZA Bedmintonový oddiel AC UNIZA SsAZ Žilina
HAAPO Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie SsAZ Hriňová
KOMSK Športový klub KOMPAS Košice VsAZ Košice
NASAA Naša atletika Bratislava AZB Chorvátsky Grob
UKLUB Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO AZB Bratislava
GCPET Go Create Performance team ZsAZ Levice
SAKHA Školský atletický klub Halič VsAZ Halič
AOZIL Atletický oddiel Žilina SsAZ Žilina
ATLBE Atletklub Bernoláčik Vranov n./Topľou VsAZ Vranov nad Topľou
BZUCO OZ Bzučo Predajná SsAZ Predajná
AKFSA AK pri KSŠ F.Fegyvernekiho Šahy ZsAZ Šahy
SKJAB ŠK Jablonica ZsAZ Jablonica
AOPKE Atletický oddiel Partizánske ZsAZ Partizánske
DVPSA Deti v pohybe Šamorín ZsAZ Šamorín
OZZLT OZ rodičov pri ZŠ Zlata 2 VsAZ Rožňava
ZSSST RZ pri ZŠ 4.sednice Tatrína Čachtice ZsAZ Čachtice
DETVAK Detská atletika Ilava SsAZ Ilava
AKTLM Atletický klub mesta Tlmače ZsAZ Tlmače